vs vs vs vs vs vs

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
27 Ottobre 2019 14:00 Gran Prix Lazio 2019/20

Stadio

Le Due Torri
Piazza+dei+Consoli%2C+27%2C+00175+Roma+RM%2C+Italia

Tabellone

Giocatore PV PP LV LP Avg BL HO 100 140 180
Basili Francesco71177000000
Calisti Alfredo53149000000
Cioli Claudio05010000000
D’Onofrio Alessandro641915000000
Manente Giacomo3399000000
Timelli Luca3369000000
Timelli Simone24411000000
Totale26236970000000

Rispondi