vs vs vs vs vs vs

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
22 Dicembre 2019 14:00 Gran Prix Lazio 2019/20

Stadio

Ninkasi Craft Beer House
Via+Acireale%2C+22%2C+00182+Roma+RM%2C+Italia

Tabellone

Giocatore PV PP LV LP Avg BL HO 100 140 180
Basili Francesco61166000000
Basili Omar33711000000
Calisti Alfredo51115000000
D’Onofrio Alessandro3369000000
Manente Giacomo621710000000
Timelli Luca25510000000
Timelli Simone06210000000
Totale25216461000000

Rispondi