vs

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
13 Novembre 2019 21:00 Coppa Lazio 2019/20

Stadio

Naklar
Via+di+S.+Martino+Ai+Monti%2C+44%2C+00184+Roma+RM%2C+Italia

Risultati

SquadraPartiteLegs vintiLeg persiEsito
DC Freedom81820Draw
DC Underdogs82018Draw

DC Freedom

PV PP LV LP Avg BL HO 100 140 180
0000000000

DC Underdogs

Giocatore PV PP LV LP Avg BL HO 100 140 180
Timelli Luca 0306000000
Calisti Alfredo2255000000
D’Onofrio Alessandro2265000000
Basili Francesco4080000000
Tarantino Giorgio 0112000000
Totale882018000000

Rispondi