vs

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
14 Marzo 2019 21:00 Campionato Regionale 2018/19

Stadio

La Ragnatela HOP 501
Via+Girolamo+Benzoni%2C+31%2C+00154+Roma+RM%2C+Italia

Risultati

SquadraPartiteLegs vintiLeg persiEsito
DC No Score Dart Team21023Loss
DC Underdogs72310Win

DC No Score Dart Team

PV PP LV LP Avg BL HO 100 140 180
0000000000

DC Underdogs

Giocatore PV PP LV LP Avg BL HO 100 140 180
Timelli Luca1030000000
Basili Omar1031000000
Manente Giacomo1030000000
D’Onofrio Alessandro0123000000
Basili Francesco1032000000
Tarantino Giorgio0103000000
Totale42149000000

Rispondi