vs

Dettagli

Data Ora League Stagione
8 Novembre 2019 21:00 Coppa Lazio 2019/20

Stadio

La Ragnatela HOP 501
Via+Girolamo+Benzoni%2C+31%2C+00154+Roma+RM%2C+Italia

Risultati

SquadraPartiteLegs vintiLeg persiEsito
DC Underdogs61622Loss
DC Bulls Eye102216Win

DC Underdogs

Giocatore PV PP LV LP Avg BL HO 100 140 180
Manente Giacomo1327000000
Calisti Alfredo2255000000
D’Onofrio Alessandro 0326000000
Timelli Simone 0102000000
Basili Francesco3172000000
Totale6101622000000

DC Bulls Eye

PV PP LV LP Avg BL HO 100 140 180
0000000000

Rispondi