Statistiche

GiocatorePVPPLVLPGiocate% match% legs
Basili Francesco18145249145651
Manente Giacomo24237570165152
Cioli Claudio13134244165049
Basili Omar17194957184746
Calisti Alfredo17205257214648
D’Onofrio Alessandro16245669214045
Fumasoli Valerio12233956133441
Timelli Luca12243669143334
Bazzocchi Paolo412153492531
Grigoriadis Alexis5181947112229
Timelli Simone1441432022
Tarantino Giorgio0103100
Manente Davide0000000