Statistiche 2018/19

Statistiche 2018/19

GiocatorePVPPLVLP% match% legs
Basili Francesco1814524956.2551.49
Manente Giacomo2423757051.0651.72
Cioli Claudio1313424450.0048.84
Basili Omar1719495747.2246.23
Calisti Alfredo1720525745.9547.71
D’Onofrio Alessandro1624566940.0044.80
Fumasoli Valerio1223395634.2941.05
Timelli Luca1224366933.3334.29
Bazzocchi Paolo412153425.0030.61
Grigoriadis Alexis518194721.7428.79
Timelli Simone1441420.0022.22
Tarantino Giorgio01030.000.00
Manente Davide00000.000.00