Statistiche 2018/19

Statistiche 2018/19

GiocatorePVPPLVLP% match% legs
Basili Francesco1915565355.8851.38
Manente Giacomo2624807452.0051.95
Cioli Claudio1414454750.0048.91
Basili Omar1820526047.3746.43
Calisti Alfredo1821546046.1547.37
D’Onofrio Alessandro1725597240.4845.04
Fumasoli Valerio1325426034.2141.18
Timelli Luca1326397433.3334.51
Bazzocchi Paolo413173823.5330.91
Grigoriadis Alexis520215120.0029.17
Timelli Simone1551916.6720.83
Tarantino Giorgio02060.000.00
Manente Davide00000.000.00