Statistiche 2019/20

Statistiche 2019/20

GiocatorePVPPLVLP% match% legs
Basili Francesco55151487478.5766.67
Calisti Alfredo3722926262.7159.74
D’Onofrio Alessandro3726977958.7355.11
Cioli Claudio86181857.1450.00
Manente Giacomo2117585255.2652.73
Basili Omar55132150.0038.24
Timelli Luca926296925.7129.59
Grigoriadis Alexis2882020.0028.57
Timelli Simone321104912.5016.95
Tarantino Giorgio01120.0033.33
Fumasoli Valerio01040.000.00
Bazzocchi Paolo01040.000.00
Manente Davide00000.000.00