Statistiche 2019/20

RangoGiocatoreTeamPosizioneAvg100140BL% matchHO% legs180
1Manente GiacomoDC UnderdogsPlayer000260.00660.001
2Manente DavideDC UnderdogsPlayer00000.0000.000
3Tarantino GiorgioDC UnderdogsPlayer00000.0000.000
4Timelli LucaDC UnderdogsPlayer, Presidente00000.0000.000
5Timelli SimoneDC UnderdogsPlayer000600.0040.000
6Grigoriadis AlexisDC UnderdogsPlayer000290.00770.000
7Fumasoli ValerioDC UnderdogsPlayer000270.00900.000
8Bazzocchi PaoloDC UnderdogsPlayer46.1442230.005222.220
9Basili OmarDC UnderdogsPlayer000300.00320.000
10Calisti AlfredoDC UnderdogsPlayer51.8143220.00450.001