Campionato Regionale 2018/19

Campionato Regionale 2018/19

PosSquadraPtsPPVPPLVLP
1DC Bulls Eye26149927323139
2DC Emicragna26148937308178
3DC Inside Pub14145868229264
4DC La Brigata12145868230259
5DC Le Due Torri12145472220256
6DC Underdogs12144977198271
7DC Saint Patrick8145373227268
8DC Psychosteel2143789183306