Serie B Campionato Regionale

Serie B Campionato Regionale

PosSquadraPtsPPVPPLVLP
1DC La Brigata22128127271139
2DC Underdogs20126939243181
3DC Psychosteel14126346238188
4DC Saint Patrick12126147237196
5DC Ostia12125157200221
6DC Tower’s Night4123772159253
7DC No Score Dart Team0121791120290